Real Estate by installments
Over the last few years among the inhabitants of the CIS has become fashionable to buy property abroad. It's not only an opportunity to become the owner of a cozy house or apartment somewhere on the coast, for example, in sunny Georgia, but a good investment in their future. In order to attract maximum number of customers, developers have announced different events, offering more favorable prices than its competitors, the possibility of paying in installments. And so, even if you do not have all the necessary amount for the apartment, you can still visit more often and relax on the golden beaches of Georgia as you can still buy the property in installments.
Today the large companies and developers, including the company «Mardi House» provide the most profitable domestic interest-free installments. If for a conventional bank loan you must pay not less than 30% of the total value of the property, and the remaining amount equal installments need to be made before the completion of construction, our company not only provides interest-free installments, but also the choice of the most profitable and convenient payment option for everyone client - monthly, quarterly. With us you can buy your favorite new apartments in Batumi and Tbilisi, even if you have only 10% for a down payment or without it.
The company «Mardi House» has always differed from the competitors not only by the quality of construction works , but also with highly qualified staff that will help you quickly and correctly execute the necessary documents and offer the most favorable terms of payment.
We will help you realize your dream to live in a cozy and comfortable apartment in one of the most beautiful cities of Georgia. With the company «Mardi House» you can easily complete your installments for apartment in Tbilisi or Batumi. It is real with us!