Over 5 years, company «Mardi House» is building residential complexes and apartment hotels in Georgia. Our hallmark is quality and timely commissioned building construction objects, which have won a good reputation among the customers.
The focus of the company is a real estate development in Georgia, which is actively developing and accumulating experience in this field. Additional services include repair, interior design, property management, etc.
«Mardi House» is a guarantee of quality and reliability. Customers are satisfied with the results and recommend us as one of the best building companies in Batumi.
We actively implement and build new projects now. Throughout the construction we keep contact with our clients and never change the terms of the contract without them. Our customers also have the opportunity to personally supervise the construction process, and bring in specialists to personally ensure that our buildings fully comply with international standards.
Above all, «Mardi House» engaged in construction of hydroelectric power stations in Adjara and other regions of Georgia. During the construction of a small hydropower station, we consider all necessary factors for the efficient production of electricity, such as is the best geographical location of the station, and its correct technical equipment.
During buying of a real estate you may be interested in two factors: price and location of the object. Our company takes into account both aspects.
The price of the apartments always corresponds to the area and location. Our company provides a wide range of prices, from affordable family options to expensive business class apartments.
We build our buildings only in safe places and with good transport interchange. Chosen areas are always landscaped, with the presence of parking spaces.
We use only high-quality modern materials with quality assurance and compliance with international standards. We have only new technique that regularly passes inspection and testing.
Any questions?